Calendar School Store
@SHHSHearts on Twitter SHHS on Facebook SHHS on Facebook SHHS YouTube Channel SHHS Vimeo Channel The Forum Flickr

Sacred Heart High School Announces the Second Term Honor Roll

Home / News / Academics / Sacred Heart High School Announces the Second Term Honor Roll

Seniors – High Honors: Matthew Arias, Michael Austin, Anne Badger, Nicholas Barrett, Gabriel Corales,
Yibo Ding, Nellie Drewry, James Edwards, Noah Fitzgerald, Yan Gao, Klediol Kaso, Erin Keeley, Kaitlynn Keeley,
Haoran Danny Li, Jenna Madigan, Anthony Mirabilio-Mulhall, Michael Napolitano, Jeffrey Pashko, Allison Santoli,
Chenelle Simes, Katie Uszakiewicz, Ashley Vasiliou, Michele Vasiliou, Victoria Velez, Jenna Warren, Jin Jason Xie

Seniors – First Honors: Andre Anderson, Zachary Bona, Timothy Brown, Stephen Crocco II, Veronica Diaz,
Alexandra Farrey, Colleen Flanagan, Zachary Francisco, Alexa Gallino, Thomas Greene, Noah Knappe,
Andrew LaChance, Shaojun Harry Luo, Quenton Meister, Abigail Monroe, Alexa Murphy, Alyssa Parrillo,
Melissa Raymond, Tahia Rhinehart, Marisa Rodriguez, Isabella Silvestre, Raheem Solomon, Yuanxin Lydia Song,
Rachel Stack, Connor Sullivan, Aliese Trosky, Jack Vaillancourt, Lauren Van Stone, Kevin Vo, Daniel Walsh,
Nicholas Williams

Seniors – Second Honors: Kevin Brown, Carolyn Corey, Alyssa Cronk, Julian Diaz, Noah Francisco,
Scott Hanson, Mechai Hayes, Broghan Henebery, Garrett Jones, Evan Laferriere, John Monroe,
Kayleigh O’Donnell, Journey Parker, Christopher Petro, William Petrucci, Tajeem Staley, Jonathan Warren,
William Witkoski, Kangbo Tiger Wu

Juniors – High Honors: Mason Audi, Maria Thea Bozzuto, Kathryn Bussey, Treasure Coleman, Ashley Cyr,
Alvin Deleon, Hannah Dombroski, Kevin Edwards, Adalena Francis, Jenna French, Siobhan Gilmore,
Karli Imperato, Jakob Laferriere, Washington Leon, Shimeng Tracy Liu, Elysa Lopez, Ernest McClary Jr.,
Hannah Murphy, Nhi Nguyen, Sheila Paucar, Katie Pelletier, Adam Pepin, Arnaldo Santos,
Jonathan Silva, Alyssa Steel, China Torres, Shelbe Turner, Arreyion Yates, Junhao Peter Zhou

Juniors – First Honors: Ashlyn Arcuri, Klajdi Cepa, Jasmine Dawkins, Nisa Dilaveri, William Diogostine,
Robert Guerin, Tanner Kepler, Zhengwen Frank Li, Ava Longo, Victor Lopez, Nicole Molina,
Jonathan Perez, Christian Ramirez, Marcus Tollens, Hayley Tucker, Victoria Turrell, Stephanie Van Duzer

Juniors – Second Honors: Zulgarnain Abdulla, Joseph Badillo, Evan Battiste, Taylor Benjamin,
Philip Dawson, Michael DiGiovancarlo, Mark Estes, Madison Gendron, Sieanna Marie Jones, Stratton Kepler,
Lauren Kiluk, Brandon Lavoie, Julia Petta, Brook Radaskie, Anthony Sagnella, Grace Stone, Adam Taylor,
Arianna Wiggins, Edward Williams, Yuqing Kris Yang

Sophomores – High Honors: Kyle Barbieri, Samuel Bemer, Najla Braddock, Najma Braddock, Katherine Brown,
Yuxiang Kevin Chen, Katherine Colgan, Elizabeth DeCrisanti, Amanda DeLevie, Vanessa Kulla, Rachel Legge,
Ajanique Lewis, Jennifer Lliguizaca, Zanaiya McMillian, Emma Minicucci, Julia Mitnick, Ava Mullin,
Elizabeth Nonamaker, Andrew Pelletier, Tayer Picart, Alexander Pillis, Douglas Riofrio, David Robillard,
Nicholas Salerno, Ashley Santoli, Kayla Simoes, Liahna Strout, Alexander Valente, Alicia Vilar,
Nicholas Warner

Sophomores – First Honors: Hector Alejandro, Madeline Bouffard-MacIver, Elizabeth Brown, Katherine Camilleri,
Julian Cammarasana, Andrew Campion, Trista Caron, Sofia Dell-Anno, Vincent Diogostine, Kaylie Dufour,
Leandro Fernandes, Jeferson Garcia, Nelson Gomes, Jayden Gonzalez, Christopher Iles, Breana Jenkins,
Anaius Johnson, Nevaeh Jones, Erin Keane, Karen Leon, Ruoshui Walter Li, Beverly Okoronkwo,
Qichen Chandler Qian, Veronique Recile, Aamya Rivera, Eduardo Romero, Tommy Romero, Cassidy Shahen,
Justin Stephens

Sophomores – Second Honors: Mairead Burns, Henglin Oliver Chen, Jose Cortez, Seth Drewry, Kylee Dubroski,
Rylie Dunn, Ahmand Edmonds, Matthew Francisco, Oghosasere Igbinewuare, Fujie Jackie Lan, Jakob Lopez,
Lauren McDuff, Nicole Rotella, Josue Salazar, Amy Tela, Lingang William Wu

Freshmen – High Honors: Megan Arias, Jamie Baker, Melany Boivin, Jullian Boland, Benjamin Camp,
Savannah Diogostine, Emila Dooling, Shawn Gagnon, Luis Gonzalez, Aidan Knappe, Janet Lliguizaca,
Michael Marchetti, Mikayla Mobley, William Nguyen, Monica Smith, Jesse Xhuti

Freshmen – First Honors: Jesse Breidenbach, Asia Chapman, Raquel Costin, Victoria Creaven,
Brianna Dalipovski, Adoria Davidson, Griffin DeSanto, Alyssa Dyer, Jada Ellis, Connor Fahy,
Zi’aire Flowers, Duane Gereski, Isabella Hescock, Mark Iannantuoni, Ian Lally, Juliana Maldonado,
Jillian Mike, Asley Perez, Caleb Sampson, Jesse Swartout, Jada Tramontano, Shera Tripp, Jasmine Walton,
Miles Yates

Freshmen – Second Honors: Marguerite Bellemare, Gavy Bonilla, Rahiem Cordero, Michael Cyr, Shenique Elliott,
Davon Ellison, Angel Fermin, Williard French, Daniel Garcia, Jacob Grendzinski, Kimberly Hayes,
Connor Henebery, Johana Paucar, Pedro Prates, Iyana Rivera, Javier Santiago, Dominic Tramontano,
Emmanuel Wanjohi