Calendar School Store
@SHHSHearts on Twitter SHHS on Facebook SHHS on Facebook SHHS YouTube Channel SHHS Vimeo Channel The Forum Flickr

Sacred Heart High School Announces the Third Marking Period Honor Roll

Home / News / Academics / Sacred Heart High School Announces the Third Marking Period Honor Roll

Seniors – High Honors:  Andre Anderson, Matthew Arias, Michael Austin, Anne Badger, Nicholas Barrett,

Kevin Brown, Gabriel Corales, Yibo Ding, Nellie Drewry, James Edwards, Alexandra Farrey,

Colleen Flanagan, Alexa Gallino, Yan Gao, Klediol Kaso, Erin Keeley, Kaitlyn Keeley, Andrew LaChance,

Jenna Madigan, Quenton Meister, Anthony Mirabilio-Mulhall, Alexa Murphy, Marisa Rodriquez,

Allison Santoli, Isabella Silvestre, Chenelle Simes, Connor Sullivan, Aliese Trosky, Katie Uszakiewicz,

Victoria Velez, Kevin Vo, Jenna Warren, Jin Jason Xie

Seniors – First Honors:  Timothy Brown, Stephen Crocco II, Alyssa Cronk, Veronica Diaz, Tiron Ferris,

Noah Fitzgerald, Zachary Francisco, Isiah Gaiter, Kiavonni Gibbs, Scott Hanson, Noah Knappe,

Haoran Danny Li, Isaac Lozano Gonzalez, Shaojun Harry Luo, Abigail Monroe, John Monroe,

Michael Napolitano, Journey Parker, Jeffrey Pashko, William Petrucci, Melissa Raymond, 

Raheem Solomon, Yuanxin Lydia Song, Rachel Stack, Lauren Van Stone, Michele Vasiliou,

Nicholas Williams

Seniors – Second Honors:  Francis Barton III, Elizabeth Bussey, Caroly Corey, Michael DeSimone,

Julian Diaz, Noah Francisco, Mechai Hayes, Broghan Henebery, Garrett Jones, Guoyu Calvin Li,

Joseph Nguyen, Kayleigh O’Donnell, Alyssa Parrillo, Tahia Rhinehart, Tajeem Staley, Leah Strachan,

Jack Vaillancourt, Ashley Vasiliou, Daniel Walsh, Jonathan Warren, Kingbo Tiger Wu

 

Juniors – High Honors:  Mason Audi, Kathryn Bussey, Treasure Coleman, Edwin Colon, Ashley Cyr,

Alvin DeLeon, Hannah Dombroski, Kevin Edwards, Adalena Francis, Jenna French,

Siobhan Gilmore, Karli Imperato, Jakob Laferriere, Washington Leon, Shimeng Tracy Liu, Ava Longo,

Ernest McClary Jr., Hannah Murphy, Nhi Nguyen, Sheila Paucar, Adam Pepin, Jonathan Silva,

Alyssa Steel, Arreyion Yates

Juniors – First Honors:  Ashlyn Arcuri, Klajdi Cepa, Jasmine Dawkins, Madison Gendron,

Sieanna Marie Jones, Lauren Kiluk, Zhengwen Frank Li, Elysa Lopez, Nicole Molina, Katie Pelletier,

Arnaldo Santos, Samantha Santos, Marcus Tollens, China Torres, Hayley Tucker, Victoria Turrell,

Yuqing Kris Yang, Junhao Peter Zhou

Juniors – Second Honors:  Zulgarnain Abdulla, Joseph Badillo, Philip Dawson, Michael DiGiovancarlo,

Nisa Dilaveri, Joseph DiMaria, William Diogostine, Nyron Drunnamanio, Angela Groody, Robert Guerin,

Stratton Kepler, Tanner Kepler, Jonathan Perez, Brook Radaskie, Christian Ramirez, Gregory Schisler,

Shelbe Turner, Yixun Jeremy Wang, Arianna Wiggins, Edward Williams

 

Sophomores –  High Honors:  Kyle Barbieri, Samuel Bemer, Najla Braddock, Najma Braddock,

Katherine Brown, Katherine Camilleri, Yuxiang Kevin Chen, Katherine Colgan, Elizabeth DeCrisanti,

Sofia Dell-Anno, Kaylie Dufour, Christopher Iles, Ajanique Lewis, Emma Minicucci, Julia Mitnick,

Elizabeth Nonamaker, Andrew Pelletier, Thayer Picart, Alexander Pillis, Douglas Riofrio,

David Robillard, Nicholas Salerno, Ashley Santoli, Kayla Simoes, Liahna Strout, Alexander Valente,

Nicholas Warner

Sophomores – First Honors:  Hector Alejandro, Madeline Bouffard-MacIver, Amari Brantley,

Amanda DeLevie, Rylie Dunn, Leandro Fernandes, Jeferson Garcia, Breana Jenkins, Nevaeh Jones,

Vanessa Kulla, Rachel Legge, Karen Leon, Ruoshui Walter Li, Jennifer Lliguizaca, Zanaiya McMillian,

Ava Mullin, Beverly Okoronkwo, Veronique Recile, Aamya Rivera, Eduardo Romero, Tommy Romero,

Cassidy Shahen, Alicia Vilar

Sophomores –  Second Honors:  Elizabeth Brown,

Mairead Burns, Julian Cammarasana, Andrew Campion, Trista Caron, Henglin Oliver Chen,

Kylee Dubroski, Ahmand Edmonds, Nelson Gomes, Jayden Gonzalez, Oghosasere Igbinewuare,

Anaius Johnson, Erin Keane, Fujie Jackie Lan, Haoen James Li, Lauren McDuff, Luis Navarro,

Nicole Rotella, Josue Salazar, Rebecca Santos, Justin Stephens, Nathaniel Tabor, Amy Tela,

Lingang William Wu

 

Freshmen – High Honors:  Megan Arias, Jamie Baker, Jillian Boland, Benjamin Camp,

Savannah Diogostine, Shawn Gagnon, Duane Gereski, Luis Gonzalez, Mark Iannantuoni,

Aidan Knappe, Ian Lally, Juliana Maldonado, Michael Marchetti, Jillian Mike, Mikayla Mobley,

Monica Smith, Jada Tramontano

Freshmen – First Honors:  Marguerite Bellemare, Melany Boivin, Jesse Breidenbach, Asia Chapman,

Raquel Costin, Victoria Creaven, Brianna Dalipovski, Adoria Davidson, Emelia Dooling, Shenique Elliott,

Jada Ellis, Davon Ellison, Connor Fahy, Zi’aire Flowers, Jacob Grendzinski, Isabella Hescock,

Janet Lliguizaca, Alivia Martino, William Nguyen, Johana Paucar, Asley Perez, Jesse Swartout,

Shera Tripp, Emmanuel Wanjohi

Freshmen – Second Honors:  Gavy Bonilla, Rahiem Cordero, Michael Cyr, Griffin DeSanto,

Alyssa Dyer, Angel Fermin, Willard French, Daniel Garcia, Kimberly Hayes, Jacob Larlee,

Evan Matarazzo, Griffin Relyea, Iyana Rivera, Caleb Sampson, Connor Tierney,  Dominic Tramontano,

Jasmine Walton, Jesse Xhuti, Miles Yates