Calendar School Store
@SHHSHearts on Twitter SHHS on Facebook SHHS on Facebook SHHS YouTube Channel SHHS Vimeo Channel The Forum Flickr

SHHS Announces the First Term Honor Roll November 2018

Home / News / Academics / SHHS Announces the First Term Honor Roll November 2018

 

 

 

 

Seniors – High Honors:  

Maria Thea Bozzuto, Kathryn Bussey, Ashley Cyr, Alvin DeLeon, Hannah Dombroski,

Adalena Francis, Jenna French, Siobhan Gilmore, Jakob Laferriere, Shimeng Tracy Liu, Elysa Lopez,

Nicole Molina, Hannah Murphy, Nhi Nguyen, Katie Pelletier, Adam Pepin, Jonathan Silva, Alyssa Steel,

Victoria Turrell, Arreyion Yates

Seniors – First Honors:  

Zulgarnain Abdulla, Ashlyn Arcuri, Gregory Briglia, Klajdi Cepa, Edwin Colon, Michael DiGiovancarlo,

William Diogostine, Kevin Edwards, Karli Imperato, Sieanna Marie Jones, Tanner Kepler, Zhengwen Frank Li,

Ava Longo, Victor Lopez, Christian Ramirez, Darnelle Richards, Samantha Santos, Hayley Tucker,

Shelbe Turner, Stephanie Van Duzer, Junhao Peter Zhou

Seniors – Second Honors:  

Mason Audi, Joseph Badillo, Taylor Benjamin, Jasmine Dawkins, Mark Estes, Angela Groody, Alexia Grosso,

Stratton Kepler, Lauren Kiluk, Washington Leon, Ernest McClary Jr., Anais Nadal, Julia Petta, Omar Rowe,

Anthony Sagnella, Arnaldo Santos, China Torres,  Yixun Jeremy Wang, Jamaal Waters, Arianna Wiggins,

Edward Williams

Juniors – High Honors:  

Najla Braddock, Najma Braddock, Katherine Brown, Andrew Campion, Paige Carroll,

Henglin Oliver Chen, Yuxiang Kevin Chen, Katherine Colgan, Elizabeth DeCrisanti, Sofia Dell’Anno,

Jeferson Garcia, Christopher Iles, Breana Jenkins, Nevaeh Jones, Erin Keane, Fujie Jackie Lan,

Rachel Legge, Karen Leon, Ajanique Lewis, Jennifer Lliguizaca, Lauren McDuff, Zanaiya McMillian,

Emma Minicucci, Julia Mitnick, Ava Mullin, Elizabeth Nonamaker, Beverly Okoronkwo,

Thayer Picart, Alexander Pillis, Douglas Riofrio, David Robillard, Tommy Romero, Nicholas Salerno,

Ashley Santoli, Kayla Simoes, Liahna Strout, Alexander Valente, Alicia Vilar, Nicholas Warner

Juniors – First Honors:  

Hector Alejandro, Samuel Bemer, Andrew Bonicki, Madeline Bouffard-MacIver, Elizabeth Brown,

Katherine Camilleri, Julian Cammarasana, Trista Caron, Jose Cortez, Nicole Dasilva, Seth Drewry,

Kaylie Dufour, Ahmand Edmonds, Leandro Fernandes, Nelson Gomes, Jayden Gonzalez,

Christopher Iacoviello, Anaius Johnson, Vanessa Kulla, Ruoshui Walter Li, Luis Navarro,

Andrew Pelletier, Veronique Recile, Josue Salazar, Cassidy Shahen, Justin Stephens,

Lingang William Wu, Zhaokang Ken Xu, Duming Frank Zhang, Haoran Oscar Zhang,

Yunxuan Helen Zhu

Juniors – Second Honors:  

Amari Brantley, Mairead Burns, Jimmy Dinis, Marquel Dolphy, Kylee Dubroski, Matthew Francisco,

Jyllian Geffert, Shakur Gordan, Oghosasere Igbinewuare, Jakob Lopez, Styles Marshall, Ezra Rascoe,

Aamya Rivera, Eduardo Romero, Nicole Rotella, Nathaniel Tabor, Samantha Warren, Keshawn Wright

Sophomores – High Honors:  

Megan Arias, Jamie Baker, Marguerite Bellemare, Jillian Boland, James Bona, Jesse Breidenbach,

Benjamin Camp, Asia Chapman, Raquel Costin, Emelia Dooling, Shawn Gagnon, Duane Gereski,

Luis Gonzalez, Aidan Knappe, Janet Lliguizaca, Michael Marchetti, Alivia Martino, Jillian Mike,

Mikayla Mobley, William Nguyen, Ilyana Rivera, Jada Tramontano, Jasmine Walton

Sophomores – First Honors:

Gavy Bonilla, Victoria Creaven, Michael Cyr, Brianna Dalipovski, Adoria Davidson,

Savannah Diogostine, Trevahn Duncan, Alyssa Dyer, Jada Ellis, Davon Ellison,

Zi’aire Flowers, Ian Lally, Juliana Maldonado, Brooke Morgan, Brandon Nguyen,

Asley Perez, Javier Santiago, Jesse Swartout, Conner Tierney, Jesse Xhuti

Sophomores – Second Honors:

Melany Boivin, Rahiem Cordero, Brooke D’Amato, Griffin DeSanto, Connor Fahy,

Angel Fermin, Willard French, Daniel Garcia, Kimberly Hayes, Connor Henebery,

Mark Iannantuoni, Jacob Larlee, Evan Matarazzo, Aaliyah Minnis, Johana Paucar, 

Griffin Relyea, Azhia Rockhead, Caleb Sampson, Shera Tripp, Miles Yates

Freshmen – High Honors:  

Julian Alvia, Bryon Ambos, Me’Ryah Caraballo, James Cipriano, Miles Crosby,

Alyssa DeLeon, Stephanie Delgado, Brooke Ferrare, Ashley Galvao, Xavion McMillian,

Nicholas Mirabilio Mulhall, Sonila Pasholli, Josh Porter, Emily Ronalter, Sydney Sirica

Freshmen – First Honors:

 Aylanie Bonilla, Amanda Burne, Clare Bussey, Allene Daniels, Aisha Elliott, Giselle Garcia,

Sarah Griffith, Kylie McCue, Emily Pesce, Marissa Resendez-Neron, Caleb Roden,

Stacy Rodriguez, Jonathan Romano, Oscar Santos, Matthew Sarracco, Nicholas Sarracco,

Ryan Thomas, Nicholas Turner, Brian Vaccarelli, Trevor Warren

Freshmen – Second Honors:

Sophia Audi, Tyler Coleman, Evelyn Colucci, Ethan Fortin, Elijah Gomes,

Elijah Haddock, Kiara Kelly, William Mara, Jillian Minicucci, Mekhi Petteway,

Brendan Poudrier, Mitchell Radden, Christopher Salvatore, Brie Sanders,

Caleb Shahen, Cameron Torres