Calendar School Store
@SHHSHearts on Twitter SHHS on Facebook SHHS on Facebook SHHS YouTube Channel SHHS Vimeo Channel The Forum Flickr

SHHS Announces the Fourth Term Honor Roll

Home / News / Academics / SHHS Announces the Fourth Term Honor Roll

Sacred Heart High School Announces the Fourth Term Honor Roll

Seniors – High Honors:
Matthew Arias, Michael Austin, Anne Badger,
Gabriel Corales, Yibo Ding, Nellie Drewry,
James Edwards, Colleen Flanagan, Yan Gao,
Thomas Greene, Klediol Kaso, Erin Keeley, Noah Knappe,
Jenna Madigan, Anthony Mirabilio Mulhall,
Alexa Murphy, Connor Sullivan, Katie Uszakiewicz,
Victoria Velez, Jenna Warren, Jin Jason Xie

Seniors – First Honors: Andre Anderson,
Nicholas Barrett, Kevin Brown, Stephen Crocco II,
Alyssa Cronk, Julian Diaz, Veronica Diaz, Alexandra Farrey,
Noah Fitzgerald, Isiah Gaiter, Alexa Gallino,
Kaitlynn Keeley, Andrew LaChance, Guoyu Calvin Li,
Haoran Danny Li, Shaojun Harry Luo, Michael Napolitano,
Alyssa Parrillo, Jeffrey Pashko, William Petrucci,
Melissa Raymond, Marisa Rodriguez, Allison Santoli,
Isabella Silvestre, Chenelle Simes, Yuanxin Lydia Song,
Rachel Stack, Aliese Trosky, Lauren Van Stone,
Ashley Vasiliou, Michele Vasiliou, Kevin Vo

Seniors – Second Honors: Francis Barton III,
Zachary Bona, Timothy Brown, Elizabeth Bussey,
Carolyn Corey, Tiron Ferris, Noah Francisco
Kiavonni Gibbs, Scott Hanson, Mechai Hayes,
Evan Laferriere, Isaac Lozano Gonzalez,
Quenton Meister, Abigail Monroe, Kayleigh O’Donnell,
Journey Parker, Tahia Rhinehart, Raheem Solomon,
Tajeem Staley, Jack Vaillancourt, Daniel Walsh,
Jonathan Warren, Nicholas Williams

Juniors – High Honors: Kathryn Bussey,
Treasure Coleman, Edwin Colon, Ashley Cyr,
Alvin DeLeon, Hannah Dombroski, Kevin Edwards, Adalena Francis,
Jenna French, Siobhan Gilmore, Karli Imperato,
Jakob Laferriere, Washington Leon, Shimeng Tracy Liu,
Elysa Lopez, Ernest McClary Jr., Hannah Murphy,
Nhi Nguyen, Sheila Paucar, Katie Pelletier,
Adam Pepin, Arnaldo Santos, Alyssa Steel,
Marcus Tollens, China Torres, Shelbe Turner,
Victoria Turrell, Arreyion Yates, Junhao Peter Zhou

Juniors – First Honors:
Ashlyn Arcuri,Mason Audi, Klajdi Cepa, Robert Guerin,
Sieanna Marie Jones, Stratton Kepler, Tanner Kepler,
Lauren Kiluk, Zhengwen Frank Li, Ava Longo, Nicole Molina,
Julia Petta, Christian Ramirez, Anthony Sagnella,
Jonathan Silva, Yixun Jeremy Wang, Yuqing Kris Yang

Juniors – Second Honors:
Zulgarnain Abdulla, Joseph Badillo, Evan Battiste,
Taylor Benjamin, Jasmine Dawkins, Michael DiGiovancarlo,
Joseph DiMaria, William Diogostine, Madison Gendron,
Angela Groody, Alexia Grosso, Zachary Jones
Brandon Lavoie, Victor Lopez, Anais Nadal,
Daniel Perrotti, Brook Radaskie, Samantha Santos,
Gregory Schisler, Hayley Tucker, Stephanie Van Duzer,
Arianna Wiggins

Sophomores – High Honors:
Samuel Bemer, Najla Braddock, Najma Braddock, Katherine Brown,
Yuxiang Kevin Chen, Katherine Colgan,
Elizabeth DeCrisanti, Amanda DeLevie, Sofia Dell’Anno,
Kaylie Dufour, Christopher Iles, Nevaeh Jones,
Rachel Legge, Ajanique Lewis, Julia Mitnick,
Elizabeth Nonamaker, Andrew Pelletier, Thayer Picart,
Alexander Pillis, Douglas Riofrio, David Robillard,
Nicholas Salerno, Ashley Santoli, Liahna Strout,
Alexander Valente, Nicholas Warner

Sophomores – First Honors:
Kyle Barbieri, Amari Brantley, Elizabeth Brown, Katherine Camilleri,
Andrew Campion, Rylie Dunn, Ahmand Edmonds,
Leandro Fernandes, Jeferson Garcia,
Alexandre Gonzalez, Oghosasere Igbinewuare,
Vanessa Kulla, Fujie Jackie Lan, Karen Leon,
Ruoshui Walter Li, Zanaiya McMillian, Emma Minicucci,
Ava Mullin, Beverly Okoronkwo, Eduardo Romero,
Kayla Simoes, Justin Stephens, Alicia Vilar

Sophomores – Second Honors:
Hector Alejandro, Andrew Bonicki, Madeline Bouffard-MacIver,
Mairead Burns, Julian Cammarasana, Trista Caron,
Henglin Oliver Chen, Seth Drewry, Kylee Dubroski,
Nelson Gomes, Jayden Gonzalez,
Christopher Iacoviello, Breana Jenkins, Anaius
Johnson, Erin Keane, Jennifer Lliguizaca,
Lauren McDuff, Luis Navarro, Veronique Recile,
Aamya Rivera, Tommy Romero, Josue Salazar,
Cassidy Shahen, Amy Tela, Brooke Weaver,
Lingang William Wu, Haoran Oscar Zhang

Freshmen – High Honors:
Megan Arias, Jamie Baker, Jillian Boland, Benjamin Camp,
Raquel Costin, Brianna Dalipovski, Shawn Gagnon,
Duane Gereski, Aidan Knappe, Juliana Maldonado,
Jillian Mike, Mikayla Mobley, William Nguyen,
Iyana Rivera, Monica Smith

Freshmen – First Honors:
Marguerite Bellemare, Jesse Breidenbach, Asia Chapman,
Rahiem Cordero, Michael Cyr, Adoria Davidson,
Savannah Diogostine, Emelia Dooling, Alyssa Dyer,
Shenique Elliott, Jada Ellis, Zi’aire Flowers, Luis Gonzalez,
Jacob Grendzinski, Isabela Hescock, Mark Iannantuoni,
Ian Lally, Janet Lliguizaca, Michael Marchetti, Alivia Martino,
Johana Paucar, Asley Perez, Caleb Sampson,
Jesse Swartout, Jada Tramontano, Jasmine Walton,
Jesse Xhuti, Miles Yates

Freshmen – Second Honors:
Melany Boivin, Gavy Bonilla, Victoria Creaven,
Brooke D’Amato, Griffin DeSanto, Davon Ellison,
Connor Fahy, Bryanna Flowers, Connor Henebery,
Jacob Larlee, Azhia Rockhead, Javier Santiago,
Connor Tierney, Shera Tripp